№ п.
|
Ф.И.О.
|
Класс
|
Предмет
|
Победитель/
Призер
|
Учитель
|
1.
|
Пронин Захар Кириллович
|
7
|
математика
|
призер
|
Радкевич А.С.
|
2.
|
Шмелькова Дарья Олеговна
|
10
|
математика
|
победитель
|
Петракова Т.П.
|
3.
|
Шмелькова Дарья Олеговна
|
10
|
физика
|
призер
|
Щербакоова Н.В.
|
4.
|
Шмелькова Дарья Олеговна
|
10
|
литература
|
победитель
|
Марченко Л.А.
|
5.
|
Шмелькова Дарья Олеговна
|
10
|
английский язык
|
призер
|
Михеева Н.В.
|
6.
|
Шмыркова Дарья Алексеевна
|
11
|
английский язык
|
призер
|
Васильева Ю.С.
|
7.
|
Аликина Виктория Юрьевна
|
8
|
французский язык
|
победитель
|
Гончарова Т.В.
|
8.
|
Королева Мария Игоревна
|
8
|
французский язык
|
призер
|
Гончарова Т.В.
|
9.
|
Пяткова Анастасия Вячеславовна
|
8
|
французский язык
|
призер
|
Гончарова Т.В.
|
10.
|
Гулевская Анастасия Александровна
|
8
|
французский язык
|
призер
|
Гончарова Т.В.
|
11.
|
Гайцев Данил Константинович
|
9
|
французский язык
|
Победитель
|
Гончарова Т.В.
|
12.
|
Анашкин Илья Дмитриевич
|
7
|
ОБЖ
|
победитель
|
Злобин В.А.
|
13.
|
Равчеев Максим Евгеньевич
|
9
|
ОБЖ
|
призер
|
Злобин В.А.
|
14.
|
Коротун Владимир Сергеевич
|
11
|
ОБЖ
|
призер
|
Злобин В.А.
|
15.
|
Дудина Ульяна Андреевна
|
10
|
ОБЖ
|
призер
|
Злобин В.А.
|
16.
|
Проваткин Александр Евгеньевич
|
8
|
физика
|
призер
|
Щербакова Н.В.
|
17.
|
Матюженко Евгения Алексеевна
|
11
|
биология
|
призер
|
Новак А.А.
|
18.
|
Махсудан Анна Робертовна
|
9
|
география
|
призер
|
Сарычева Ю.В.
|
19.
|
Юртаева Карина Александровна
|
7
|
Физическая культура
|
призер
|
Токмаков А.Б.
|
20.
|
Куцакова Софья Алексеевна
|
7
|
Физическая культура
|
призер
|
Батракова О.Ю.
|
21.
|
Крюкова Екатерина Андреевна
|
7
|
Физическая культура
|
призер
|
Токмаков А.Б.
|
22.
|
Анашкин Илья Дмитриевич
|
8
|
Физическая культура
|
победитель
|
Токмаков А.Б.
|
23.
|
Гурза Артем Павлович
|
7
|
Физическая культура
|
призер
|
Батракова О.Ю.
|
24.
|
Фатьянова Екатерина Викторовна
|
9
|
Физическая культура
|
призер
|
Злобин В.А.
|
25.
|
Захаров Егор Алексеевич
|
9
|
Физическая культура
|
победитель
|
Злобин В.А.
|
26.
|
Коротун Владимир Сергеевич
|
11
|
Физическая культура
|
призер
|
Батракова О.Ю.
|
27.
|
Гущин Егор Константинович
|
9
|
Физическая культура
|
призер
|
Злобин В.А.
|
28.
|
Ковалева Алина Олеговна
|
8
|
немецкий язык
|
призер
|
Верещагина В.В.
|
29.
|
Селянина Ксения Вячеславовна
|
11
|
немецкий язык
|
победитель
|
Верещагина В.В.
|
30.
|
Юртаева Карина Александровна
|
7
|
литература
|
призер
|
Петрова И.А.
|
31.
|
Куклин Михаил Сергеевич
|
8
|
литература
|
призер
|
Буглеева В.Т.
|
32.
|
Гапоненко Виктория Дмитриевна
|
8
|
литература
|
призер
|
Буглеева В.Т.
|
33.
|
Гилязов Искандер Сергеевич
|
8
|
астрономия
|
победитель
|
Щербакова Н.В.
|
34
|
Иванов Илья Васильевич
|
8
|
астрономия
|
призер
|
Щербакова Н.В.
|
35
|
Бедринцев Денис Витальевич
|
8
|
обществознание
|
призер
|
Падалко Л.И.
|
36
|
Куклин Михаил Сергеевич
|
8
|
обществознание
|
призер
|
Падалко Л.И.
|
37
|
Матюженко Евгения Алексеевна
|
11
|
химия
|
призёр
|
Кулишова И.Н.
|
38
|
Павлов Игнат Владимирович
|
7
|
МХК
|
призёр
|
Порядина Е.В.
|
39
|
Проваткин Александр Евгеньевич
|
8
|
черчение
|
призер
|
Тюгашева Л.Н.
|
40
|
Равчеев Максим Евгеньевич
|
9
|
черчение
|
призер
|
Тюгашева Л.Н.
|
41
|
Шуркина Любовь Евгеньевна
|
10
|
черчение
|
призер
|
Тюгашева Л.Н.
|
42
|
Шабалина Юлия Александровна
|
10
|
черчение
|
призер
|
Тюгашева Л.Н.
|