№п/п
|
Ф.И.О.
|
класс
|
Победитель/призер
|
Информатика
|
1
|
Барышев Захар Дмитриевич
|
5г
|
победитель
|
2
|
Булгакова Ева Денисовна
|
6а
|
победитель
|
3
|
Олейник Ян Анатольевич
|
6б
|
призер
|
4
|
Матушкин Владимир Владимирович
|
6б
|
призер
|
5
|
Дудуков Максим Александрович
|
7б
|
призер
|
6
|
Мещеряков Илья Вадимович
|
8б
|
призер
|
История
|
7
|
Булгаков Вадим Сергеевич
|
5в
|
победитель
|
8
|
Самойленко Карина Максимовна
|
5а
|
призер
|
9
|
Яковьюк Илья Вячеславович
|
5а
|
призер
|
10
|
Павлова Ксения Сергеевна
|
5б
|
призер
|
11
|
Шулакова Анастасия Ивановна
|
5а
|
призер
|
12
|
Зуребиани Анастасия Зурабиевна
|
5а
|
призер
|
13
|
Сказкин Дмитрий Сергеевич
|
6б
|
победитель
|
14
|
Матушкин Владимир Владимирович
|
6б
|
призер
|
15
|
Ефремова София Сергеевна
|
6а
|
призер
|
16
|
Куцакова Софья Алексеевна
|
7б
|
Победитель
|
17
|
Пугачева Виктория Дмитриевна
|
8в
|
Победитель
|
18
|
Квасов Егор Евгеньевич
|
9б
|
победитель
|
19
|
Шуркина Любовь Евгеньевна
|
10
|
победитель
|
20
|
Ревтова Софья Алексеевна
|
11
|
победитель
|
21
|
Шмыркова Арина Сергеевна
|
11
|
призер
|
Немецкий язык
|
22
|
Ковалева Алина Олеговна
|
8б
|
Победитель
|
23
|
Лямкина Анна Владимировна
|
8в
|
Призер
|
24
|
Наливкина Ксения Захаровна
|
8в
|
Призер
|
25
|
Юшков Сергей Александрович
|
8б
|
Призер
|
26
|
Селянина Ксения Вячеславовна
|
11
|
Победитель
|
Химия
|
27
|
Куцакова Софья Алексеевна
|
7б
|
Победитель
|
28
|
Реберт Дарья Дмитриевна
|
7б
|
Победитель
|
29
|
Фисенко Арина Антоновна
|
7б
|
Призер
|
30
|
Морозов Станислав Андреевич
|
8а
|
Победитель
|
31
|
Пугачева Виктория Дмитриевна
|
8в
|
Призер
|
32
|
Иванов Илья Васильевич
|
8а
|
Призер
|
33
|
Наливкина Ксения Захаровна
|
8в
|
Призер
|
34
|
Терехова Екатерина Евгеньевна
|
11
|
Победитель
|
35
|
Янкина Алина Вадимовна
|
11
|
Призер
|
Черчение
|
36
|
Дубовик Валерия Евгеньевна
|
8а
|
Победитель
|
37
|
Горлова Вероника Андреевна
|
8а
|
призер
|
38
|
Ковалева Алина Олеговна
|
8б
|
призер
|
39
|
Калиниченко Болеслав Сергеевич
|
8а
|
призер
|
40
|
Митусова Маргарита Евгеньевна
|
8а
|
призер
|
41
|
Крупина Диана Андреевна
|
8в
|
призер
|
42
|
Проваткин Александр Евгеньевич
|
8в
|
призер
|
43
|
Карпова Виктория Александровна
|
9в
|
Победитель
|
44
|
Равчеев Максим Евгеньевич
|
9а
|
Призер
|
45
|
Авдеев Захар Викторович
|
9в
|
Призер
|
46
|
Камбалин Максим Алексеевич
|
9в
|
Призер
|
47
|
Масловская Екатерина Евгеньевна
|
9б
|
Призер
|
48
|
Солдатова Дарья Алексеевна
|
9в
|
Призер
|
49
|
Шуркина Любовь Евгеньевна
|
10
|
Победитель
|
50
|
Шабалина Юлия Александровна
|
10
|
Призер
|
51
|
Плешивых Алина Алексеевна
|
10
|
Призер
|
52
|
Мозговая Анна Михайловна
|
11
|
Победитель
|
Английский язык
|
53
|
Недорезова Мария Викторовна
|
5г
|
Победитель
|
54
|
Шулакова Анастасия Ивановна
|
5а
|
Призер
|
55
|
Смокотнин Андрей Валерьевич
|
5а
|
Призер
|
56
|
Баранова Александра Евгеньевна
|
5г
|
Призер
|
57
|
Марков Александр Сергеевич
|
5г
|
Призер
|
58
|
Бурдужа Дмитрий Алексеевич
|
6б
|
Победитель
|
59
|
Сказкин Дмитрий Сергеевич
|
6б
|
Победитель
|
60
|
Матушкин Владимир Владимирович
|
6б
|
Призер
|
61
|
Ефремова София Сергеевна
|
6а
|
Призер
|
62
|
Герасимов Павел Евгеньевич
|
7а
|
Победитель
|
63
|
Попов Владимир Олегович
|
7а
|
Призер
|
64
|
Чепурнов Данил Александрович
|
7б
|
Призер
|
65
|
Ромкина Ксения Андреевна
|
9а
|
Победитель
|
66
|
Шмелькова Дарья Олеговна
|
10
|
Победитель
|
67
|
Трофимов Алексей Дмитриевич
|
10
|
Призер
|
68
|
Волкомирская Ирина Аркадьевна
|
11
|
Победитель
|
69
|
Смышляева Татьяна Александровна
|
11
|
Победитель
|
70
|
Шмыркова Дарья Алексеевна
|
11
|
Призер
|
Биология
|
71
|
Шулакова Анастасия Ивановна
|
5а
|
победитель
|
72
|
Нартов Глеб Викторович
|
6б
|
победитель
|
73
|
Тайлаков Никита Сергеевич
|
7в
|
Победитель
|
74
|
Буянова Алена Алексеевна
|
7в
|
Призер
|
75
|
Юртаева Карина Александровна
|
7в
|
призер
|
76
|
Куклин Михаил Сергеевич
|
8б
|
победитель
|
77
|
Морозов Станислав Андреевич
|
8а
|
призер
|
78
|
Бедринцев Денис Витальевич
|
8а
|
призер
|
79
|
Гермоний Эмма Викторовна
|
9а
|
победитель
|
80
|
Махсудян Анна Робетовна
|
9а
|
призер
|
81
|
Квасов Егор Евгеньевич
|
9б
|
призер
|
82
|
Матюженко Евгения Алексеевна
|
11
|
победитель
|
География
|
83
|
Радкевич Ярослав Дмитриевич
|
6в
|
Победитель
|
84
|
Давлятчина Алина Евгеньевна
|
6б
|
Призер
|
85
|
Фисенко Арина Антоновна
|
7б
|
победитель
|
86
|
Куцакова Софья Алексеевна
|
7б
|
призер
|
87
|
Гордеев Дмитрий Евгеньевич
|
8б
|
Победитель
|
88
|
Морозов Станислав Андреевич
|
8а
|
Призер
|
89
|
Махсудян Анна Робертовна
|
9а
|
Победитель
|
90
|
Фатьянова Екатерина Викторовна
|
9а
|
Призер
|
Литература
|
91
|
Недорезова Мария Викторовна
|
5г
|
Победитель
|
92
|
Матушкин Владимир Владимирович
|
6б
|
Победитель
|
93
|
Гагарская Екатерина Андреевна
|
6б
|
Призер
|
94
|
Давлятчина Алина Евгеньевна
|
6б
|
Призер
|
95
|
Павлов Игнат Владимирович
|
7в
|
Победитель
|
96
|
Юртаева Карина Александровна
|
7в
|
Призёр
|
МХК
|
97
|
Собко Полина Максимовна
|
5б
|
победитель
|
98
|
Давлятчина Алина Евгеньевна
|
6б
|
победитель
|
99
|
Павлов Игнат Владимирович
|
7в
|
победитель
|
100
|
Фисенко Арина Антоновна
|
7б
|
призер
|
101
|
Заторская Наталья Сергеевна
|
8в
|
победитель
|
102
|
Наливкина Ксения Захаровна
|
8 в
|
призер
|
103
|
Гермоний Эмма Викторовна
|
9 а
|
победитель
|
104
|
Лопатина Ярослава Евгеньевна
|
9 а
|
призер
|
105
|
Шуркина Любовь Евгеньевна
|
10
|
победитель
|
106
|
Павлова Алена Владимировна
|
11
|
победитель
|
ОБЖ
|
107
|
Анашкин Илья Дмитриевич
|
8б
|
победитель
|
108
|
Равчеев Максим Евгеньевич
|
9а
|
победитель
|
109
|
Дудина Ульяна Андреевна
|
10
|
победитель
|
110
|
Коротун Владимир Сергеевич
|
11
|
победитель
|
Астрономия
|
111
|
Реберт Дарья Дмитриевна
|
7б
|
победитель
|
112
|
Щелканова Виктория Александровна
|
7б
|
призер
|
113
|
Гилязов Искандер Сергеевич
|
8а
|
победитель
|
114
|
Иванов Илья Васильевич
|
8б
|
победитель
|
115
|
Бедринцев Денис Витальевич
|
8а
|
призер
|
116
|
Краморочкин Илья Александрович
|
9б
|
победитель
|
117
|
Камболин Максим Александрович
|
9в
|
призер
|
Право
|
118
|
Карпова Виктория Сергеевна
|
9 а
|
победитель
|
119
|
Захаров Егор Алексеевич
|
9 а
|
призер
|
120
|
Квасов Егор Евгеньевич
|
9 б
|
призер
|
121
|
Дудина Ульяна Андреевна
|
10
|
победитель
|
122
|
Шмыркова Арина Сергеевна
|
11
|
победитель
|
Экономика
|
123
|
Морозов Станислав Андреевич
|
8 а
|
Победитель
|
124
|
Иванов Илья Васильевич
|
8 а
|
Призер
|
125
|
Пугачева Виктория Дмитриевна
|
8 в
|
Призер
|
126
|
Равчеев Максим Евгеньевич
|
9 а
|
Победитель
|
127
|
Гермоний Эмма Викторовна
|
9 а
|
Призер
|
128
|
Комбалин Максим Александрович
|
9 в
|
Призер
|
129
|
Лукин Илья Александрович
|
10
|
Победитель
|
130
|
Зайкина Анастасия Денисовна
|
10
|
Призер
|
131
|
Ревтова Софья Алексеевна
|
11
|
Победитель
|
Русский язык
|
132
|
Недорезова Мария Викторовна
|
5г
|
Победитель
|
133
|
Невзоров Максим Павлович
|
5в
|
Призёр
|
134
|
Шулакова Анастасия Ивановна
|
5а
|
Призёр
|
135
|
Ежов Дмитрий Юрьевич
|
5а
|
Призёр
|
136
|
Корявченко Стелла Станиславовна
|
6а
|
Победитель
|
137
|
Тесленко Виктория Валерьевна
|
6а
|
Призёр
|
138
|
Юртаева Карина Александровна
|
7в
|
Победитель
|
139
|
Тайлаков Никита Сергеевич
|
7в
|
Призёр
|
140
|
Павлов Игнат Владимирович
|
7в
|
Призёр
|
141
|
Березина Ксения Петровна
|
7г
|
Призёр
|
142
|
Кашина Арина Михайловна
|
7а
|
Призёр
|
143
|
Иванов Илья Васильевич
|
8а
|
Победитель
|
144
|
Гапоненко Виктория Дмитриевна
|
8б
|
Призёр
|
145
|
Ковалёва Алина Олеговна
|
8б
|
Призёр
|
146
|
Бердюгина Ксения Владимировна
|
8б
|
Призёр
|
147
|
Кузьмичева Софья Александровна
|
9а
|
Победитель
|
148
|
Поливанова Виктория Александровна
|
9в
|
Призёр
|
149
|
Шмелькова Дарья Олеговна
|
10
|
Победитель
|
150
|
Горчакова Алина Александровна
|
10
|
Призёр
|
151
|
Волкомирская Ирина Аркадьевна
|
11
|
Победитель
|
152
|
Терехова Екатерина Евгеньевна
|
11
|
Призёр
|
Технология
|
153
|
Бызов Глеб Викторович
|
5б
|
Победитель
|
154
|
Гордеев Глеб Евгеньевич
|
6б
|
Победитель
|
155
|
Камбалин Максим Александрович
|
9в
|
Победитель
|
156 |
Горбунова Екатерина Александровна |
5г
|
Победитель
|
157
|
Риндфлейшт Елизавета Сергеевна
|
5б
|
Призер
|
158
|
Серебрякова Анна Константиновна
|
6в
|
Победитель
|
159
|
Семенова Милана Вадимовна
|
6а
|
Призер
|
160
|
Евланова Зинаида Сергеевна
|
7а
|
Победитель
|
Физика
|
161
|
Пронин Захар Кириллович
|
7г
|
победитель
|
162
|
Проваткин Александр Евгеньевич
|
8в
|
победитель
|
163
|
Захаров Егор Алексеевич
|
9а
|
победитель
|
164
|
Равчеев Максим Евгеньевич
|
9а
|
победитель
|
165
|
Шмелькова Дарья Олеговна
|
10
|
победитель
|
166
|
Лукин Илья Александрович
|
10
|
призёр
|
167
|
Мамонтов Федор Алексеевич
|
11
|
победитель
|
168
|
Волкамирская Ирина Аркадьевна
|
11
|
призёр
|
Физическая культура
|
169
|
Равчеев Владимир Евгеньевич
|
5в
|
Победитель
|
170
|
Марченко Георгий Константинович
|
5в
|
Призёр
|
171
|
Анашкин Илья Дмитриевич
|
8б
|
Победитель
|
172
|
Шульгин Вадим Андреевич
|
7г
|
Призёр
|
173
|
Гурза Артём Павлович
|
7б
|
Призёр
|
174
|
Коротун Владимир Сергеевич
|
11
|
Победитель
|
175
|
Гущин Егор Константинович
|
9б
|
Призёр
|
176
|
Захаров Егор Алексеевич
|
9а
|
Призёр
|
177
|
Николаев Артур Витальевич
|
9в
|
Призёр
|
178
|
Ахметзянова Виктория Вячеславовна
|
6в
|
Победитель
|
179
|
Столбова Арина Сергеевна
|
5в
|
Призёр
|
180
|
Юртаева Карина Александровна
|
7в
|
Победитель
|
181
|
Павлова Ксения Сергеевна
|
5б
|
Призёр
|
182
|
Крюкова Екатерина Андреевна
|
7в
|
Призёр
|
183
|
Куцакова София Алексеевна
|
7б
|
Призёр
|
184
|
Гончарова Элеонора Романовна
|
7б
|
Призёр
|
185
|
Фатьянова Екатерина Викторовна
|
9а
|
Победитель
|
Обществознание
|
186
|
Матушкин Владимир Владимирович
|
6 б
|
Победитель
|
187
|
Давлятчина Алина Евгеньевна
|
6 б
|
Призер
|
188
|
Ефремова София Сергеевна
|
6 а
|
Призер
|
189
|
Юртаева Карина Александровна
|
7в
|
Победитель
|
190
|
Куклин Михаил Сергеевич
|
8 б
|
Победитель
|
191
|
Карпова Виктория Сергеевна
|
9 а
|
Победитель
|
192
|
Шуркина Любовь Евгеньевна
|
10
|
Победитель
|
193
|
Дудина Ульяна Андреевна
|
10
|
Призер
|
194
|
Шмыркова Арина Сергеевна
|
11
|
Победитель
|
Французский язык
|
195
|
Корявченко Стелла Станиславовна
|
6а
|
Победитель
|
196
|
Пяткова Анастасия Вячеславовнна
|
8б
|
Победитель
|
197
|
Бердюгина Ксения Владимировна
|
8б
|
Призер
|
198
|
Гордеев Дмитрий Евгеньевич
|
8б
|
Призер
|
199
|
Гуров Иван Александрович
|
8б
|
Призер
|
200
|
Гулевская Анастасия Александровна
|
8в
|
Призер
|
201
|
Неволина Эллина Сергеевна
|
9б
|
Победитель
|
202
|
Малахов Захар Олегович
|
9б
|
Призер
|
Экология
|
203
|
Карелина ВикторияСтаниславовна
|
6в
|
Победитель
|
204
|
Козлова Полина Дмитриевна
|
7в
|
победитель
|
205
|
Козлов Захар Сергеевич
|
7в
|
призер
|
206
|
Пугачева Виктория Дмитриевна
|
8в
|
победитель
|
207
|
Махсудян Анна Робертовна
|
9а
|
победитель
|
208
|
Терехова Екатерина Евгеньевна
|
11
|
победитель
|
209
|
Енин Никита Юрьевич
|
11
|
призёр
|
210
|
Янкина Алина Вадимовна
|
11
|
призёр
|
Математика
|
211
|
Зуребиани Анастасия Зурабиевна
|
5а
|
Победитель
|
212
|
Равчеев Владимир Евгеньевич
|
5в
|
Призер
|
213
|
Ежов Дмитрий Юрьевич
|
5а
|
Призер
|
214
|
Матушкин Владимир Владимирович
|
6а
|
Победитель
|
215
|
Баркин Владислав Александрович
|
6б
|
Призер
|
216
|
Сказкин Дмитрий Сергеевич
|
6а
|
Призер
|
217
|
Ефремова София Сергеевна
|
6а
|
Призер
|
218
|
Пронин Захар Кириллович
|
7г
|
победитель
|
219
|
Чепурнов Данил Александрович
|
7б
|
призер
|
220
|
Павлов Игнат Владимирович
|
7в
|
призер
|
221
|
Шмакова Вероника Константиновна
|
7г
|
призер
|
222
|
Гордеев Дмитрий Евгеньевич
|
8б
|
победитель
|
223
|
Проваткин Александр Евгеньевич
|
8в
|
призер
|
224
|
Евланова Зинаида Сергеевна
|
8а
|
призер
|
225
|
Захаров Егор Алексеевич
|
9а
|
победитель
|
226
|
Комбалин Максим Александрович
|
9в
|
призер
|
227
|
Шмелькова Дарья Олеговна
|
10
|
победитель
|
228
|
Мамонтов Фёдор Алексеевич
|
11
|
победитель
|
229
|
Смышляева Татьяна Александровна
|
11
|
призер
|